trishalalala~☆ (ageneshi) wrote,
trishalalala~☆
ageneshi

REVERSE F-CUT HAS TURNED INTO A SPAM POST Y'ALL

SPAM POST. BECAUSE IT SAVES LIVES.
Arashi would be awesome. 8D But anything is fine! :D
Tags: spamspamspam!, sticky
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 159 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
hey yo!
im not here to do a reverse f-cut, but here to ask what font that is bb <3
HAHAHA.
Rofl you. It's Pointy Point I think. You can find it on dafont.com
i really do hate you >:/
*defriends*
WHAT ;~~~~;
WHERE HAVE YOU BEEN OMG I MISS YOU!!!! ;___;

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

Deleted comment

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

RAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!!!!!
lol why are you raging bb? D:

chapstik

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

chapstik

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

lol epic episode ♥

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

Ohgahd your bias.. it's all over the place.

kyustardust

8 years ago

I was uploading this!! D:

ageneshi

8 years ago

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

lmao epic xD
Photobucket
OH MY GOD I LOL'D IRL. SO HARD OMG. CANNOT UNSEE *A* XDD

kyustardust

8 years ago

Photobucket

this is me, how i feel
Sho will be with you in school. Hoho

kyustardust

8 years ago

I'm having so much fun :'D


Them too. 8D

kyustardust

8 years ago

ageneshi

8 years ago

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →